Module Compatibility: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
*>Electroshokker mNo edit summary |
*>Electroshokker mNo edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| 23/10/2005 | | 23/10/2005 | ||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[AnimationRunScript]] | |||
| 1.0a | |||
| 16/11/2006 | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Area Scaling]] | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| 10/07/2006 | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown |
Revision as of 16:00, 30 December 2009
This page displays all ags modules and the ags version it's compatible with.
}Module name | Current version | Last updated | Works on AGS 2.72 | Works on AGS 3.0 | Works on AGS 3.1 | Works on AGS 3.2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8-Direction Movement | 0.1 | 11/07/2005 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
AGS 3D | 1.20 | 21/10/2006 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
AGS Snake | 0.1.0 | 27/06/2007 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
AGSMuse | 1.0 | 18/11/2006 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
ASCII Keycode Converter | 1.0 | 21/10/2007 | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Advanced Randoms | ? | 23/10/2005 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
AnimationRunScript | 1.0a | 16/11/2006 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Area Scaling | 1.2 | 10/07/2006 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |