Module Compatibility: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
*>Electroshokker mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Last updated | !Last updated | ||
!Works on AGS 2.72 | !Works on AGS 2.72 | ||
!Works on AGS 3.0 | !Works on AGS 3.0/3.1 | ||
!Works on AGS 3.2 | !Works on AGS 3.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| 11/07/2005 | | 11/07/2005 | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 25: | Line 23: | ||
| 1.20 | | 1.20 | ||
| 21/10/2006 | | 21/10/2006 | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 30: | ||
| 0.1.0 | | 0.1.0 | ||
| 27/06/2007 | | 27/06/2007 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 41: | Line 37: | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
| 18/11/2006 | | 18/11/2006 | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 49: | Line 44: | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
| 21/10/2007 | | 21/10/2007 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
Line 55: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Advanced Randoms]] | | [[Advanced Randoms]] | ||
| | | 1.0 | ||
| 23/10/2005 | | 23/10/2005 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 65: | Line 58: | ||
| 1.0a | | 1.0a | ||
| 16/11/2006 | | 16/11/2006 | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 73: | Line 65: | ||
| 1.2 | | 1.2 | ||
| 10/07/2006 | | 10/07/2006 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 82: | Line 73: | ||
| 16/03/2007 | | 16/03/2007 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 89: | Line 79: | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| 12/08/2006 | | 12/08/2006 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 97: | Line 86: | ||
| 0.85 | | 0.85 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 105: | Line 93: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 113: | Line 100: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 121: | Line 107: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 129: | Line 114: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 135: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Credits]] | | [[Credits]] | ||
| | | 16/02/07 | ||
| | | 1.18 | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | No (needs an update) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DeNGVaT]] | | [[DeNGVaT]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 153: | Line 135: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 161: | Line 142: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 169: | Line 149: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 177: | Line 156: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 185: | Line 163: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 193: | Line 170: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 201: | Line 177: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 209: | Line 184: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 217: | Line 191: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 225: | Line 198: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 233: | Line 205: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 241: | Line 212: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 249: | Line 219: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[GameSetup]] | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 257: | Line 233: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grid-based Inventory]] | | [[Grid-based Inventory]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hotspot Combination Lock]] | | [[Hotspot Combination Lock]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 281: | Line 254: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 289: | Line 261: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 297: | Line 268: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[IniFile]] | | [[IniFile]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 313: | Line 282: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Journal Maker]] | | [[Journal Maker]] | ||
Line 324: | Line 292: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| [[KADS]] | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 329: | Line 303: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 337: | Line 310: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 345: | Line 317: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 356: | Line 327: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| [[KeypressAlways]] | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 361: | Line 338: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 369: | Line 345: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 377: | Line 352: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 385: | Line 359: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 393: | Line 366: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 401: | Line 373: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 409: | Line 380: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 417: | Line 387: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 425: | Line 394: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 433: | Line 401: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 441: | Line 408: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 449: | Line 415: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 457: | Line 422: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 465: | Line 429: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Particle System Manager]] | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 473: | Line 443: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 481: | Line 450: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 489: | Line 457: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 497: | Line 464: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 505: | Line 471: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 513: | Line 478: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 521: | Line 485: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 529: | Line 492: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 537: | Line 499: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes (conflicts with add inventory) | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 545: | Line 506: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 553: | Line 513: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 561: | Line 520: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 569: | Line 527: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | No | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 577: | Line 534: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 588: | Line 544: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| [[Show Hotspots]] | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 593: | Line 555: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 601: | Line 562: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 609: | Line 569: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 617: | Line 576: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smooth Scrolling Parallax]] | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Smooth Scrolling Inv]] | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 625: | Line 597: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 633: | Line 604: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 641: | Line 611: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 649: | Line 618: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | No | ||
| | | Yes | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 657: | Line 625: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 665: | Line 632: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 673: | Line 639: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 681: | Line 646: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 689: | Line 653: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 697: | Line 660: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 705: | Line 667: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 713: | Line 674: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 721: | Line 681: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown |
Latest revision as of 06:43, 31 December 2009
This page displays all ags modules and the ags version it's compatible with.
This article is a stub. You can help by expanding it. |
Module name | Current version | Last updated | Works on AGS 2.72 | Works on AGS 3.0/3.1 | Works on AGS 3.2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8-Direction Movement | 0.1 | 11/07/2005 | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
AGS 3D | 1.20 | 21/10/2006 | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
AGS Snake | 0.1.0 | 27/06/2007 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
AGSMuse | 1.0 | 18/11/2006 | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
ASCII Keycode Converter | 1.0 | 21/10/2007 | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Advanced Randoms | 1.0 | 23/10/2005 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
AnimationRunScript | 1.0a | 16/11/2006 | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Area Scaling | 1.2 | 10/07/2006 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
BackwardsCompatible | 1.0.1 | 16/03/2007 | Yes | Unknown | Unknown |
Battleships | 0.1 | 12/08/2006 | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
CharacterControl | 0.85 | ? | No | Yes | Unknown |
CharacterFonts | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
CharacterRegionSounds | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Confirmation GUI | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Continuous Music | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Credits | 16/02/07 | 1.18 | Yes | Yes | No (needs an update) |
DeNGVaT | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Description Module | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
DialogBox | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Downhill | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Easy3D | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
EncryptedFile | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Enhanced Verbcoin GUI | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Expression-style speech | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Facing | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Fade | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Fading text GUI | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
FileDialog | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Finite State Machine | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Flashlight | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
GameSetup | ? | ? | No | Yes | Unknown |
GUIAnimation | ? | ? | Yes | No | No |
Grid-based Inventory | ? | ? | Yes | No | No |
Hotspot Combination Lock | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Hypertext | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Icon based dialogs | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Idle | ? | ? | Yes | No | No |
IniFile | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
InvItemAnimation | ? | ? | Yes | No | No |
Journal Maker | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
KADS | ? | ? | No | Yes | Unknown |
KeyPressAlways | ? | ? | No | Yes | Unknown |
KeyboardMovement | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Keycodes | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Keypad combination lock | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
KeypressAlways | ? | ? | No | Yes | Unknown |
Lake | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Lightning | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
LineBreak | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Magnifier | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
MiniGame call/return | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
MonkeyTemplate | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
MouseGestures | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
MultiArray | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
MultiResponse | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
MultiTextBox | ? | ? | Yes | No | Unknown |
NoBlock | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
OtherRoom | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
OverHot | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Panorama | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Particle System Manager | ? | ? | No | Yes | Unknown |
PersistentSpeech | ? | ? | No | Yes | Unknown |
Pixel Perfect Collision Detection | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Properties | ? | ? | No | Yes | Unknown |
Pull-down menus | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Queued Background Speech | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
QueuedSpeech | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
RawGetRGB | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
ReadBMP | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
RoomInv | ? | ? | Yes | Yes (conflicts with add inventory) | Unknown |
Save/load game GUI with screenshots | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Saves list with screens | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
ScrollingDialog | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Shadow | ? | ? | Yes | No | Unknown |
Shifting colours | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Shoot-em up | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Show Hotspots | ? | ? | No | Yes | Unknown |
SimpleRain | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
SimpleSnow | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
SlideRoom | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Slow movement | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Smooth Scrolling Parallax | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Smooth Scrolling Inv | ? | ? | No | Yes | Unknown |
SparkleMotion | ? | ? | No | Yes | Unknown |
SpinLock | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Sprite-based fonts | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | Unknown |
Stack | ? | ? | No | Yes | Unknown |
StarWars-style perspective scroller | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
StringPlus | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
SumPasscode | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
TextArea | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Timer | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Ultimate Randoms | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
VectorClass | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Weather effects | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
Zoom | ? | ? | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |